Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Little Baby Bum | Videos for Kids

Share
Embed
  • 
    Loading...
  • Published on:  8/9/2014
  • Go round and round song - This is the most watched educational video of all time! Come and see why! Your child will love the colors, sounds, and rhythms to sing and clap along to!


    Download LBB videos https://hayclip.com/channel/UCKAqou7V9FAWXpZd9xtOg3Q
    Plush Toys https://hayclip.com/channel/UCKAqou7V9FAWXpZd9xtOg3Q
    © El Bebe Productions Limited

    0:04 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 1 (Green Bus)
    1:53 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 2 (Red Bus)
    3:43 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 (Yellow Bus)
    5:34 - One, Two Buckle My Shoe
    6:37 - ABC Phonics Song
    8:04 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
    8:56 - Finger Family
    9:59 - Ten In The Bed
    12:23 - The ABC Song
    14:15 - 5 Little Monkeys
    16:08 - 3 Little Kittens
    18:25 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
    20:27 - London Bridge Is Falling Down
    22:13 - Numbers Song 1-20
    24:21 - Finger Family (Cat Family)
    25:24 - Head Shoulders Knees And Toes
    27:25 - 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive!
    28:43 - Humpty Dumpty
    30:12 - Numbers Song 1-10
    32:14 - Color Train Song
    34:01 - The Itsy Bitsy Spider
    35:03 - If You're Happy And You Know It (Clap Your Hands)
    36:54 - Pat A Cake
    37:52 - Old MacDonad Had A Farm
    39:06 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
    39:37 - BINGO
    41:34 - Row Row Row Your Boat
    42:44 - Ring Around The Rosy
    44:12 - Mary Had A Little Lamb
    45:53 - 5 Little Ducks
    47:57 - Rain Rain Go Away
    49:55 - Hickory Dickory Dock
    51:12 - This Old Man He Played One
    #nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum
Loading...

Comment